Fußball-Kreisliga B Spielplan 2014/15
Print
1.Spieltag 17-08-2014 13:00 Königsborner SV 2 1 : 1 BSV Heeren 2
  17-08-2014 13:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 5 : 2 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  17-08-2014 13:00 SG Massen 2 3 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  17-08-2014 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 2 : 1 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  17-08-2014 13:00 VfL Kamen 2 0 : 0 SG Holzwickede 2
  17-08-2014 13:00 FC Overberge II 1 : 3 TIU Rünthe
  17-08-2014 15:00 SV Afferde 3 : 1 SV Langschede 2

2.Spieltag 24-08-2014 13:00 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 3 SG Massen 2
  24-08-2014 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 3 : 2 Kamener SC
  24-08-2014 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 1 : 6 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  24-08-2014 13:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 3 : 1 FC Overberge II
  24-08-2014 15:00 TIU Rünthe 2 : 1 RW Unna
  24-08-2014 15:00 SV Langschede 2 1 : 0 Königsborner SV 2
  24-08-2014 15:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 2 : 4 SuS Kaiserau 3

3.Spieltag 29-08-2014 19:30 VfL Kamen 2 1 : 1 TIU Rünthe
  31-08-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 6 : 1 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  31-08-2014 13:00 FC Overberge II 0 : 2 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  31-08-2014 15:00 SV Afferde 3 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  31-08-2014 15:00 Kamener SC 4 : 0 SG Holzwickede 2
  31-08-2014 15:00 RW Unna 8 : 0 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  31-08-2014 15:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 4 : 0 BSV Heeren 2

4.Spieltag 07-09-2014 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 0 : 2 SuS Kaiserau 3
  07-09-2014 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 3 : 6 FC Overberge II
  07-09-2014 13:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 1 : 1 VfL Kamen 2
  07-09-2014 13:00 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 1 SV Afferde
  07-09-2014 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 2 : 0 SV Langschede 2
  07-09-2014 15:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 3 : 4 RW Unna
  07-09-2014 15:00 TIU Rünthe 1 : 2 SG Massen 2

5.Spieltag 14-09-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 1 : 1 SuS Kaiserau 3
  14-09-2014 13:00 SG Massen 2 1 : 1 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  14-09-2014 13:00 SV Langschede 2 0 : 2 SG Holzwickede 2
  14-09-2014 15:00 RW Unna 2 : 0 BSV Heeren 2
  14-09-2014 15:00 FC Overberge II 4 : 2 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  14-09-2014 15:00 Kamener SC 0 : 0 TIU Rünthe
  14-09-2014 17:00 VfL Kamen 2 1 : 2 Westfalia Wethmar 3

6.Spieltag 21-09-2014 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 3 : 1 VfL Kamen 2
  21-09-2014 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 1 : 2 RW Unna
  21-09-2014 15:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 1 : 2 FC Overberge II
  21-09-2014 15:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 2 : 4 SG Massen 2
  21-09-2014 15:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 1 : 2 Kamener SC
  21-09-2014 15:00 TIU Rünthe 0 : 0 SV Afferde
  21-09-2014 17:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 3 : 0 Königsborner SV 2

7.Spieltag 28-09-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 5 : 1 FC Overberge II
  28-09-2014 13:00 VfL Kamen 2 7 : 2 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  28-09-2014 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 1 : 0 SG Holzwickede 2
  28-09-2014 13:00 SV Langschede 2 1 : 2 TIU Rünthe
  28-09-2014 13:00 SG Massen 2 1 : 3 BSV Heeren 2
  28-09-2014 15:00 RW Unna 1 : 1 SuS Kaiserau 3
  28-09-2014 15:00 SV Afferde 3 : 4 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  28-09-2014 15:00 Kamener SC 0 : 0 Westfalia Wethmar 3

8.Spieltag 02-10-2014 19:30 SG Holzwickede 2 1 : 0 Königsborner SV 2
  05-10-2014 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 1 : 2 SG Massen 2
  05-10-2014 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 1 : 6 Kamener SC
  05-10-2014 13:00 FC Overberge II 0 : 8 RW Unna
  05-10-2014 15:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 4 : 0 VfL Kamen 2
  05-10-2014 15:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 0 : 1 SV Afferde
  05-10-2014 15:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 0 : 6 SV Langschede 2

9.Spieltag 12-10-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 2 : 1 RW Unna
  12-10-2014 13:00 SV Langschede 2 1 : 8 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  12-10-2014 13:00 SG Massen 2 0 : 6 SuS Kaiserau 3
  12-10-2014 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 1 : 4 TIU Rünthe
  12-10-2014 15:00 Kamener SC 3 : 0 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  12-10-2014 15:00 SV Afferde 3 : 1 BSV Heeren 2

10.Spieltag 19-10-2014 13:00 FC Overberge II 9 : 1 SG Massen 2
  19-10-2014 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 5 : 2 SV Afferde
  19-10-2014 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 4 : 5 SV Langschede 2
  19-10-2014 13:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 1 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  19-10-2014 15:00 RW Unna 8 : 0 VfL Kamen 2
  19-10-2014 15:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 2 : 2 Kamener SC
  19-10-2014 15:00 TIU Rünthe 1 : 1 SG Holzwickede 2

11.Spieltag 26-10-2014 12:30 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 0 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  26-10-2014 13:00 SV Langschede 2 1 : 6 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  26-10-2014 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 0 : 2 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  26-10-2014 15:00 Kamener SC 1 : 4 FC Overberge II
  26-10-2014 15:00 SG Massen 2 2 : 3 RW Unna
  26-10-2014 15:00 SV Afferde 2 : 5 SuS Kaiserau 3
  26-10-2014 17:00 Königsborner SV 2 5 : 1 VfL Kamen 2

12.Spieltag 02-11-2014 12:30 VfL Kamen 2 3 : 2 SG Massen 2
  02-11-2014 12:30 FC Overberge II 3 : 3 SV Afferde
  02-11-2014 12:30 BSV Heeren 2 1 : 3 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  02-11-2014 14:30 Westfalia Wethmar 3 1 : 1 SG Holzwickede 2
  02-11-2014 14:30 TIU Rünthe 3 : 0 Königsborner SV 2
  02-11-2014 14:30 RW Unna 0 : 4 Kamener SC
  02-11-2014 15:30 SuS Kaiserau 3 4 : 0 SV Langschede 2

9.Spieltag 05-11-2014 13:00 FC Overberge II 2 : 3 VfL Kamen 2

13.Spieltag 09-11-2014 12:00 SG Holzwickede 2 5 : 1 BSV Heeren 2
  09-11-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 4 : 4 SG Massen 2
  09-11-2014 12:30 SSV Mühlhausen 3 3 : 3 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  09-11-2014 12:30 SV Langschede 2 2 : 1 FC Overberge II
  09-11-2014 14:30 Kamener SC 3 : 1 VfL Kamen 2
  09-11-2014 14:30 SV Afferde 0 : 1 RW Unna
  09-11-2014 16:30 TIU Rünthe 4 : 0 SG Bockum-Hövel 4

14. Spieltag 16-11-2014 12:30 VfL Kamen 2 3 : 4 SV Afferde
  16-11-2014 12:30 TuRa Bergkamen 2 6 : 3 SG Holzwickede 2
  16-11-2014 12:30 SG Massen 2 0 : 5 Kamener SC
  16-11-2014 14:30 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 2 : 2 Königsborner SV 2
  16-11-2014 14:30 RW Unna 5 : 0 SV Langschede 2
  16-11-2014 15:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 3 : 2 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  16-11-2014 16:30 Westfalia Wethmar 3 1 : 1 TIU Rünthe

15.Spieltag 22-11-2014 12:30 SSV Mühlhausen 3 3 : 1 VfL Kamen 2
  22-11-2014 12:30 SV Langschede 2 3 : 4 Kamener SC
  22-11-2014 12:30 Westfalia Wethmar 3 0 : 0 BSV Heeren 2
  22-11-2014 12:30 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 4 : 2 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  22-11-2014 14:30 SV Afferde 2 : 1 Königsborner SV 2
  22-11-2014 15:00 TIU Rünthe 0 : 5 SuS Kaiserau 3
  22-11-2014 16:30 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 1 RW Unna

16.Spieltag 30-11-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 2 : 3 Kamener SC
  30-11-2014 12:30 SV Langschede 2 0 : 1 VfL Kamen 2
  30-11-2014 12:45 SG Holzwickede 2 0 : 4 SuS Kaiserau 3
  30-11-2014 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 1 : 3 FC Overberge II
  30-11-2014 14:30 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 1 : 0 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  30-11-2014 14:30 TIU Rünthe 5 : 0 BSV Heeren 2
  30-11-2014 14:30 SV Afferde 1 : 1 SG Massen 2

17. Spieltag 07-12-2014 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 0 : 1 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  07-12-2014 12:30 SG Massen 2 5 : 1 SV Langschede 2
  07-12-2014 12:30 FC Overberge II 1 : 0 SG Holzwickede 2
  07-12-2014 12:30 TuRa Bergkamen 2 2 : 2 TIU Rünthe
  07-12-2014 12:45 BSV Heeren 2 3 : 2 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  07-12-2014 14:30 Kamener SC 1 : 2 SV Afferde
  07-12-2014 14:30 RW Unna 5 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen 3

18.Spieltag 01-03-2015 00:00 BSV Heeren 2 4 : 0 Königsborner SV 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 4 : 2 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 1 : 1 SG Massen 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 SV Langschede 2 0 : 2 SV Afferde
  01-03-2015 00:00 SG Holzwickede 2 0 : 0 VfL Kamen 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 TIU Rünthe 2 : 2 FC Overberge II
  01-03-2015 00:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 2 : 3 SuS Kaiserau 3

19.Spieltag 01-03-2015 00:00 FC Overberge II 7 : 3 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  01-03-2015 00:00 RW Unna 3 : 3 TIU Rünthe
  01-03-2015 00:00 SG Massen 2 0 : 0 SG Holzwickede 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 Kamener SC 3 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  01-03-2015 00:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 1 : 4 BSV Heeren 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 Königsborner SV 2 2 : 1 SV Langschede 2
  01-03-2015 00:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 2 : 5 Westfalia Wethmar 3

20. Spieltag 08-03-2015 00:00 VfL Kamen 2 1 : 2 TIU Rünthe
  08-03-2015 00:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 1 : 1 SV Afferde
  08-03-2015 00:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 2 : 8 RW Unna
  08-03-2015 00:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 8 : 1 FC Overberge II
  08-03-2015 00:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 3 : 4 Königsborner SV 2
  08-03-2015 00:00 SG Holzwickede 2 4 : 1 Kamener SC
  08-03-2015 00:00 BSV Heeren 2 5 : 3 SuS Kaiserau 3

21.Spieltag 15-03-2015 00:00 RW Unna 1 : 0 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  15-03-2015 00:00 SG Massen 2 2 : 3 TIU Rünthe
  15-03-2015 00:00 SV Afferde 0 : 3 SG Holzwickede 2
  15-03-2015 00:00 SV Langschede 2 1 : 5 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  15-03-2015 00:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 3 : 3 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  15-03-2015 00:00 FC Overberge II 1 : 1 BSV Heeren 2
  15-03-2015 00:00 VfL Kamen 2 6 : 2 SG Bockum-Hövel 4

22.Spieltag 22-03-2015 00:00 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 0 SV Langschede 2
  22-03-2015 00:00 TIU Rünthe 1 : 4 Kamener SC
  22-03-2015 00:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 2 : 5 SG Massen 2
  22-03-2015 00:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 1 : 2 VfL Kamen 2
  22-03-2015 00:00 BSV Heeren 2 0 : 3 RW Unna
  22-03-2015 00:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 5 : 1 FC Overberge II
  22-03-2015 00:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 1 : 1 Königsborner SV 2

23.Spieltag 29-03-2015 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 1 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  29-03-2015 13:00 SG Massen 2 2 : 2 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  29-03-2015 13:00 VfL Kamen 2 3 : 1 BSV Heeren 2
  29-03-2015 15:00 RW Unna 6 : 0 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  29-03-2015 15:00 Kamener SC 8 : 0 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  29-03-2015 15:00 SV Afferde 1 : 2 TIU Rünthe
  29-03-2015 17:00 FC Overberge II 1 : 4 SuS Kaiserau 3

24. Spieltag 06-04-2015 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 3 : 2 VfL Kamen 2
  06-04-2015 13:00 SG Holzwickede 2 3 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  06-04-2015 13:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 0 : 1 SV Afferde
  06-04-2015 13:00 FC Overberge II 1 : 3 Königsborner SV 2
  06-04-2015 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 2 : 1 SG Massen 2
  06-04-2015 15:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 0 : 2 RW Unna
  06-04-2015 15:00 TIU Rünthe 4 : 1 SV Langschede 2
  06-04-2015 15:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 1 : 3 Kamener SC

25.Spieltag 12-04-2015 12:30 Königsborner SV 2 3 : 0 SG Holzwickede 2
  12-04-2015 13:00 VfL Kamen 2 1 : 5 SuS Kaiserau 3
  12-04-2015 13:00 SG Massen 2 5 : 0 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  12-04-2015 13:00 SV Langschede 2 5 : 0 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  12-04-2015 15:00 Kamener SC 2 : 1 BSV Heeren 2
  12-04-2015 15:00 SV Afferde 1 : 1 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  12-04-2015 15:00 RW Unna 2 : 1 FC Overberge II

26. Spieltag 19-04-2015 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 3 : 4 SV Afferde
  19-04-2015 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 3 : 0 Kamener SC
  19-04-2015 13:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 5 : 3 SG Massen 2
  19-04-2015 13:00 FC Overberge II 4 : 1 VfL Kamen 2
  19-04-2015 15:00 RW Unna 3 : 1 Königsborner SV 2
  19-04-2015 15:00 TIU Rünthe 4 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  19-04-2015 15:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 0 : 0 SV Langschede 2

27.Spieltag 26-04-2015 00:00 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 3 TIU Rünthe
  26-04-2015 00:00 VfL Kamen 2 0 : 1 RW Unna
  26-04-2015 00:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 7 : 0 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  26-04-2015 00:00 Kamener SC 5 : 0 SuS Kaiserau 3
  26-04-2015 00:00 SV Afferde 6 : 1 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  26-04-2015 00:00 SG Massen 2 2 : 0 FC Overberge II
  26-04-2015 00:00 SV Langschede 2 2 : 2 BSV Heeren 2

28.Spieltag 11-05-2015 00:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 6 : 1 SV Langschede 2
  11-05-2015 00:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 1 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  11-05-2015 00:00 VfL Kamen 2 2 : 2 Königsborner SV 2
  11-05-2015 00:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 2 : 1 SV Afferde
  11-05-2015 00:00 RW Unna 7 : 0 SG Massen 2
  11-05-2015 00:00 FC Overberge II 0 : 3 Kamener SC
  11-05-2015 00:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 0 : 5 SG Holzwickede 2

29.Spieltag 11-05-2015 00:00 SV Langschede 2 1 : 1 SuS Kaiserau 3
  11-05-2015 00:00 Königsborner SV 2 2 : 4 TIU Rünthe
  11-05-2015 00:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 5 : 1 BSV Heeren 2
  11-05-2015 00:00 SG Holzwickede 2 4 : 1 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  11-05-2015 00:00 Kamener SC 0 : 1 RW Unna
  11-05-2015 00:00 SG Massen 2 4 : 2 VfL Kamen 2
  11-05-2015 00:00 SV Afferde 2 : 0 FC Overberge II

30.Spieltag 18-05-2015 00:00 SG Massen 2 1 : 3 Königsborner SV 2
  18-05-2015 00:00 VfL Kamen 2 1 : 7 Kamener SC
  18-05-2015 00:00 FC Overberge II 2 : 3 SV Langschede 2
  18-05-2015 00:00 RW Unna 3 : 2 SV Afferde
  18-05-2015 00:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 2 : 3 TIU Rünthe
  18-05-2015 00:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 4 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  18-05-2015 00:00 BSV Heeren 2 2 : 1 SG Holzwickede 2

31. Spieltag 25-05-2015 13:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 0 : 4 Königsborner SV 2
  25-05-2015 13:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 6 : 4 SuS Kaiserau 3
  25-05-2015 13:00 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 5 TuRa Bergkamen 2
  25-05-2015 15:00 Kamener SC 2 : 1 SG Massen 2
  25-05-2015 15:00 SV Afferde 9 : 0 VfL Kamen 2
  25-05-2015 15:00 RW Unna 3 : 1 SV Langschede 2
  25-05-2015 15:00 TIU Rünthe 3 : 1 Westfalia Wethmar 3

32.Spieltag 05-06-2015 00:00 BSV Heeren 2 1 : 6 TIU Rünthe
  05-06-2015 00:00 Kamener SC 1 : 1 Königsborner SV 2
  05-06-2015 00:00 FC Overberge II 1 : 5 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  05-06-2015 00:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 2 : 1 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  05-06-2015 00:00 VfL Kamen 2 1 : 2 SV Langschede 2
  05-06-2015 00:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 1 : 2 SG Holzwickede 2
  05-06-2015 00:00 SG Massen 2 2 : 6 SV Afferde

33.Spieltag 08-06-2015 00:00 SG Holzwickede 2 2 : 0 FC Overberge II
  08-06-2015 00:00 RW Unna 1 : 4 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  08-06-2015 00:00 SG Bockum-Hövel 4 1 : 0 BSV Heeren 2
  08-06-2015 00:00 SV Afferde 2 : 3 Kamener SC
  08-06-2015 00:00 Westfalia Wethmar 3 2 : 2 Königsborner SV 2
  08-06-2015 00:00 SV Langschede 2 3 : 2 SG Massen 2
  08-06-2015 00:00 TIU Rünthe 2 : 2 TuRa Bergkamen 2

34.Spieltag 11-06-2015 19:30 Königsborner SV 2 1 : 3 SV Afferde
  14-06-2015 13:00 VfL Kamen 2 5 : 6 SSV Mühlhausen 3
  14-06-2015 13:00 BSV Heeren 2 1 : 3 Westfalia Wethmar 3
  14-06-2015 13:00 TuRa Bergkamen 2 9 : 2 SG Bockum-Hövel 4
  14-06-2015 15:00 RW Unna 1 : 1 SG Holzwickede 2
  14-06-2015 15:00 Kamener SC 3 : 0 SV Langschede 2
  14-06-2015 17:00 SuS Kaiserau 3 - : - TIU Rünthe

Suche

Die UN-Sport-APP