Kreispokal Spielplan 2016/17
Print
1.Runde 28-07-2016 19:00 TuS Niederaden 6 : 2 SpVg Bönen
  29-07-2016 19:30 PSV Bork 5 : 2 TuS Uentrop
  30-07-2016 16:00 BR Billmerich 0 : 6 Westfalia Rhynern
  30-07-2016 17:00 BSV Heeren 1 : 7 SG Bockum-Hövel
  31-07-2016 15:00 FC Pelkum 0 : 13 SV Bausenhagen
  31-07-2016 15:00 VfK Nordbögge 3 : 5 BSV Ay Yildiz Hamm
  31-07-2016 15:00 VfK Weddinghofen 0 : 3 Türk. SC Kamen
  31-07-2016 15:00 SV Afferde 1 : 5 BV 09 Hamm
  31-07-2016 15:00 SKC Maroc Hamm 2 : 5 TSC Hamm
  31-07-2016 15:00 Kamener SC 4 : 0 Yunus Emre Hamm
  31-07-2016 15:00 TuS 1859 Hamm 1 : 5 RW Unna
  31-07-2016 15:00 SSV Hamm 0 : 6 SV Langschede
  31-07-2016 15:00 TIU Rünthe 2 : 3 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
  31-07-2016 15:00 TuS Alteheide 1 : 3 SV SW Frömern
  31-07-2016 15:00 Germania Flierich-Lenningsen 5 : 2 SV Stockum
  31-07-2016 15:00 SuS Lünern 2 : 4 VfL Mark
  31-07-2016 15:00 SC Frdbg.-Hohenheide 0 : 6 Holzwickeder SC
  31-07-2016 15:00 SVF Herringen 3 : 1 FC Overberge
  31-07-2016 17:00 TuS Hemmerde 9 : 10 SSV Mühlhausen
  31-07-2016 19:00 Hammer SC 2008 5 : 1 SG Isenbeck Hamm
  02-08-2016 19:00 SG Massen 2 : 3 TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen
  02-08-2016 19:15 TuRa Bergkamen 1 : 2 SVE Heessen
  02-08-2016 19:30 Eintracht Werne 7 : 2 IG Bönen
  02-08-2016 19:30 Westfalia Wethmar 3 : 0 VfL Kamen
  03-08-2016 19:00 SuS Rünthe 1 : 3 SuS Kaiserau
  07-08-2016 15:00 Königsborner SV 1 : 4 SuS Oberaden
  07-08-2016 15:00 GS Cappenberg 0 : 5 Hammer SpVg

2.Runde 07-08-2016 15:00 SV SW Frömern 0 : 5 SG Bockum-Hövel
  07-08-2016 15:00 BV 09 Hamm 3 : 1 Westfalia Wethmar
  07-08-2016 15:00 VfL Mark 1 : 3 SVF Herringen
  07-08-2016 15:00 BSV Ay Yildiz Hamm 0 : 3 Eintracht Werne
  07-08-2016 15:00 Kamener SC 2 : 3 TuS Niederaden
  07-08-2016 15:00 Hammer SC 2008 3 : 6 PSV Bork
  07-08-2016 15:00 SVE Heessen 2 : 3 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
  07-08-2016 15:00 Türk. SC Kamen 0 : 2 RW Unna
  07-08-2016 15:00 TuS 1910 Wiescherhöfen 0 : 2 SSV Mühlhausen
  09-08-2016 18:30 SV Bausenhagen 2 : 3 Holzwickeder SC
  17-08-2016 18:30 Germania Flierich-Lenningsen - : - Westfalia Rhynern

Achtelfinale 21-09-2016 18:30 TuS Niederaden 0 : 6 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg
  21-09-2016 18:30 RW Unna 0 : 2 TSC Hamm
  21-09-2016 18:30 BV 09 Hamm 2 : 4 PSV Bork
  21-09-2016 18:30 SuS Kaiserau 1 : 2 SSV Mühlhausen
  21-09-2016 18:30 Eintracht Werne 1 : 3 SG Bockum-Hövel
  21-09-2016 18:30 Holzwickeder SC 2 : 1 Hammer SpVg
  21-09-2016 18:30 SuS Oberaden 0 : 7 Westfalia Rhynern
  21-09-2016 18:30 SVF Herringen 3 : 1 SV Langschede

Viertelfinale 05-10-2016 19:15 SVF Herringen - : - Westfalia Rhynern
  05-10-2016 19:30 Holzwickeder SC - : - TSC Hamm
  06-10-2016 19:30 PSV Bork - : - SG Bockum-Hövel
  19-10-2016 19:30 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg - : - SSV Mühlhausen

Suche

Die UN-Sport-APP