Landesliga 3 Spielplan 2014/15
Print
1.Spieltag 15-08-2014 19:00 SC Obersprockhövel 0 : 1 SV Herbede
  16-08-2014 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen 2 : 1 SW Wattenscheid
  16-08-2014 17:00 SV Wanne 11 1 : 1 SV Sodingen
  17-08-2014 15:00 SC Hennen 1 : 3 SV Haspe
  17-08-2014 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 0 : 0 CSV Bochum-Linden
  17-08-2014 15:00 SV Brackel 6 : 4 BSV Schüren
  17-08-2014 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 4 : 1 SV Höntrop
  17-08-2014 15:00 SV Hilbeck 2 : 2 SC Husen-Kurl

2.Spieltag 24-08-2014 15:00 SW Wattenscheid 4 : 1 SV Brackel
  24-08-2014 15:00 SV Haspe 2 : 1 SV Wanne 11
  24-08-2014 15:00 BSV Schüren 3 : 1 Hedefspor Hattingen
  24-08-2014 15:00 SV Sodingen 4 : 2 VfB Günnigfeld
  24-08-2014 15:00 CSV Bochum-Linden 4 : 1 SC Obersprockhövel
  24-08-2014 15:00 SV Höntrop 3 : 2 SV Hilbeck
  24-08-2014 15:00 SV Herbede 4 : 2 SC Hennen
  24-08-2014 18:00 SC Husen-Kurl 2 : 4 SSV Mühlhausen

3.Spieltag 31-08-2014 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 2 : 3 SV Hilbeck
  31-08-2014 15:00 SV Brackel 5 : 0 SC Husen-Kurl
  31-08-2014 15:00 SC Hennen 0 : 1 CSV Bochum-Linden
  31-08-2014 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen 1 : 1 SV Höntrop
  31-08-2014 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 1 : 6 BSV Schüren
  31-08-2014 15:00 SV Sodingen 3 : 0 SV Haspe
  31-08-2014 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 7 : 0 SW Wattenscheid
  31-08-2014 15:00 SV Wanne 11 1 : 1 SV Herbede

4.Spieltag 06-09-2014 18:00 SC Husen-Kurl 2 : 3 Hedefspor Hattingen
  07-09-2014 15:00 SV Herbede 0 : 1 SV Sodingen
  07-09-2014 15:00 SW Wattenscheid 0 : 0 SC Obersprockhövel
  07-09-2014 15:00 SV Haspe 1 : 1 VfB Günnigfeld
  07-09-2014 15:00 BSV Schüren 1 : 1 SC Hennen
  07-09-2014 15:00 SV Höntrop 0 : 1 SV Brackel
  07-09-2014 15:00 CSV Bochum-Linden 3 : 0 SV Wanne 11
  07-09-2014 17:30 SV Hilbeck 1 : 2 SSV Mühlhausen

5.Spieltag 14-09-2014 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 2 : 2 SSV Mühlhausen
  14-09-2014 15:00 SV Brackel 5 : 3 SV Hilbeck
  14-09-2014 15:00 SC Hennen 2 : 1 SW Wattenscheid
  14-09-2014 15:00 SV Haspe 2 : 0 SV Herbede
  14-09-2014 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 2 : 3 SC Husen-Kurl
  14-09-2014 15:00 SV Sodingen 3 : 2 CSV Bochum-Linden
  14-09-2014 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 0 : 0 SV Höntrop
  14-09-2014 15:00 SV Wanne 11 5 : 2 BSV Schüren

6.Spieltag 20-09-2014 18:00 SC Husen-Kurl 2 : 6 SC Hennen
  21-09-2014 15:00 SV Herbede 2 : 3 VfB Günnigfeld
  21-09-2014 15:00 SW Wattenscheid 1 : 3 SV Wanne 11
  21-09-2014 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen 0 : 1 SV Brackel
  21-09-2014 15:00 BSV Schüren 2 : 1 SV Sodingen
  21-09-2014 15:00 SV Hilbeck 2 : 0 Hedefspor Hattingen
  21-09-2014 15:00 CSV Bochum-Linden 2 : 1 SV Haspe
  21-09-2014 15:00 SV Höntrop 3 : 1 SC Obersprockhövel

7.Spieltag 28-09-2014 15:00 SV Herbede 0 : 1 CSV Bochum-Linden
  28-09-2014 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 1 : 2 SV Brackel
  28-09-2014 15:00 SV Haspe 1 : 3 BSV Schüren
  28-09-2014 15:00 SC Hennen 7 : 0 SV Höntrop
  28-09-2014 15:00 SV Sodingen 5 : 1 SW Wattenscheid
  28-09-2014 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 2 : 2 SV Hilbeck
  28-09-2014 15:00 SV Wanne 11 5 : 1 SC Husen-Kurl
  28-09-2014 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 1 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen

8.Spieltag 05-10-2014 15:00 SC Husen-Kurl 0 : 3 SV Sodingen
  05-10-2014 15:00 SV Brackel 4 : 0 Hedefspor Hattingen
  05-10-2014 15:00 SW Wattenscheid 2 : 0 SV Haspe
  05-10-2014 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen 3 : 4 SC Obersprockhövel
  05-10-2014 15:00 BSV Schüren 2 : 0 SV Herbede
  05-10-2014 15:00 SV Hilbeck 4 : 1 SC Hennen
  05-10-2014 15:00 CSV Bochum-Linden 0 : 2 VfB Günnigfeld
  05-10-2014 15:00 SV Höntrop 0 : 2 SV Wanne 11

9.Spieltag 12-10-2014 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 1 : 4 Hedefspor Hattingen
  12-10-2014 15:00 SV Herbede 1 : 3 SW Wattenscheid
  12-10-2014 15:00 SC Hennen 2 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen
  12-10-2014 15:00 SV Haspe 1 : 1 SC Husen-Kurl
  12-10-2014 15:00 SC Obersprockhövel 1 : 6 SV Brackel
  12-10-2014 15:00 SV Sodingen 5 : 2 SV Höntrop
  12-10-2014 15:00 CSV Bochum-Linden 1 : 1 BSV Schüren
  12-10-2014 15:00 SV Wanne 11 5 : 1 SV Hilbeck

10.Spieltag 18-10-2014 18:00 SC Husen-Kurl 2 : 3 SV Herbede
  19-10-2014 15:00 SV Brackel 3 : 1 SC Hennen
  19-10-2014 15:00 SW Wattenscheid 1 : 1 CSV Bochum-Linden
  19-10-2014 15:00 SSV Mühlhausen 2 : 5 SV Wanne 11
  19-10-2014 15:00 BSV Schüren 3 : 2 VfB Günnigfeld
  19-10-2014 15:00 SV Hilbeck 5 : 1 SV Sodingen
  19-10-2014 15:00 Hedefspor Hattingen 1 : 0 SC Obersprockhövel
  19-10-2014 15:00 SV Höntrop 3 : 2 SV Haspe

11.Spieltag 26-10-2014 15:00 VfB Günnigfeld 3 : 2 SC Obersprockhövel
  26-10-2014 15:00 SV Herbede 2 : 0 SV Höntrop
  26-10-2014 15:00 SC Hennen 0 : 0 Hedefspor Hattingen
  26-10-2014 15:00 SV Haspe 0 : 1 SV Hilbeck
  26-10-2014 15:00 BSV Schüren 2 : 3 SW Wattenscheid
  26-10-2014 15:00 SV Sodingen 3 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen
  26-10-2014 15:00 CSV Bochum-Linden 3 : 0 SC Husen-Kurl
  26-10-2014 15:00 SV Wanne 11 0 : 2 SV Brackel

12.Spieltag 02-11-2014 14:30 SW Wattenscheid 1 : 1 VfB Günnigfeld
  02-11-2014 14:30 SSV Mühlhausen 2 : 0 SV Haspe
  02-11-2014 14:30 SC Obersprockhövel 1 : 0 SC Hennen
  02-11-2014 14:30 SV Hilbeck 1 : 0 SV Herbede
  02-11-2014 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 4 : 0 SV Wanne 11
  02-11-2014 14:30 SV Höntrop 1 : 2 CSV Bochum-Linden
  02-11-2014 14:30 SV Brackel 2 : 2 SV Sodingen
  02-11-2014 17:30 BSV Schüren 1 : 0 SC Husen-Kurl

13.Spieltag 09-11-2014 14:30 VfB Günnigfeld 1 : 4 SC Hennen
  09-11-2014 14:30 SV Herbede 3 : 0 SSV Mühlhausen
  09-11-2014 14:30 SW Wattenscheid 6 : 0 SC Husen-Kurl
  09-11-2014 14:30 SV Haspe 0 : 2 SV Brackel
  09-11-2014 14:30 BSV Schüren 9 : 1 SV Höntrop
  09-11-2014 14:30 SV Sodingen 2 : 1 Hedefspor Hattingen
  09-11-2014 14:30 CSV Bochum-Linden 4 : 1 SV Hilbeck
  09-11-2014 14:30 SV Wanne 11 8 : 0 SC Obersprockhövel

14. Spieltag 16-11-2014 14:30 SV Brackel 1 : 1 SV Herbede
  16-11-2014 14:30 VfB Günnigfeld 2 : 2 SC Husen-Kurl
  16-11-2014 14:30 SSV Mühlhausen 3 : 0 CSV Bochum-Linden
  16-11-2014 14:30 SC Hennen 0 : 1 SV Wanne 11
  16-11-2014 14:30 SC Obersprockhövel 0 : 1 SV Sodingen
  16-11-2014 14:30 Hedefspor Hattingen 6 : 1 SV Haspe
  16-11-2014 14:30 SV Höntrop 2 : 2 SW Wattenscheid

15.Spieltag 28-11-2014 19:30 SV Haspe 0 : 4 SC Obersprockhövel
  30-11-2014 14:30 CSV Bochum-Linden 0 : 1 SV Brackel
  30-11-2014 14:30 SC Husen-Kurl 2 : 3 SV Höntrop
  30-11-2014 14:30 SV Herbede 0 : 2 Hedefspor Hattingen
  30-11-2014 14:30 SW Wattenscheid 0 : 2 SV Hilbeck
  30-11-2014 14:30 SV Sodingen 1 : 1 SC Hennen
  30-11-2014 14:30 BSV Schüren 4 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen
  30-11-2014 14:30 SV Wanne 11 5 : 0 VfB Günnigfeld

16.Spieltag 07-12-2014 14:30 SV Höntrop 1 : 0 VfB Günnigfeld
  07-12-2014 14:30 BSV Schüren 0 : 3 SV Brackel
  07-12-2014 14:30 SV Haspe 0 : 0 SC Hennen
  07-12-2014 14:30 SW Wattenscheid 0 : 1 SSV Mühlhausen
  07-12-2014 14:30 SV Herbede 1 : 2 SC Obersprockhövel
  07-12-2014 14:30 SC Husen-Kurl 0 : 4 SV Hilbeck
  07-12-2014 14:30 CSV Bochum-Linden 1 : 3 Hedefspor Hattingen
  07-12-2014 14:30 SV Sodingen 1 : 1 SV Wanne 11

14. Spieltag 08-03-2015 15:00 SV Hilbeck - : - BSV Schüren

Suche

Die UN-Sport-APP